Privacy Policy

Your Privacy
Your privacy is important to us. To better protect your privacy we provide this notice explaining our online information practices and the choices you can make about the way your information is collected and used. To make this notice easy to find, we make it available on our homepage and at every point where personally identifiable information may be requested.

Google Adsense and the DoubleClick DART Cookie
Google, as a third party advertisement vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on this site. The use of DART cookies by Google enables them to serve adverts to visitors that are based on their visits to this website as well as other sites on the internet.

To opt out of the DART cookies you may visit the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following url http://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html Tracking of users through the DART cookie mechanisms are subject to Google’s own privacy policies.

Other Third Party ad servers or ad networks may also use cookies to track users activities on this website to measure advertisement effectiveness and other reasons that will be provided in their own privacy policies, Cabin Crew HQ has no access or control over these cookies that may be used by third party advertisers.

Collection of Personal Information
When visiting Cabin Crew HQ, the IP address used to access the site will be logged along with the dates and times of access. This information is purely used to analyze trends, administer the site, track users movement and gather broad demographic information for internal use. Most importantly, any recorded IP addresses are not linked to personally identifiable information.

Links to third party Websites
We have included links on this site for your use and reference. We are not responsible for the privacy policies on these websites. You should be aware that the privacy policies of these sites may differ from our own.

Changes to this Privacy Statement
The contents of this statement may be altered at any time, at our discretion.

If you have any questions regarding the privacy policy of CabinCrewHQ then you may contact us by leaving a comment

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

cabincrewhq.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Aarki, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blue Billywig BV
Adkernel LLC
Bannerflow AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Luna Media Group LLC
Criteo SA
Teads France SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Click Tech Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
The Procter & Gamble Company
Vidstart LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Gamned
Arrivalist Co
Online Solution
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Arkeero
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Golden Bees
Innovid LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
PROXISTORE
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Insticator, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Smart Traffik
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Livewrapped AB
Adlane LTD
Keymantics
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
Powerspace
Effiliation / Effinity
Skaze
Threedium
McCann Discipline LTD
GlobalWebIndex
BeOp
Netpoint Media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Localsensor B.V.
Opti Digital SAS
admetrics GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INFOnline GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
adMarketplace, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Infolinks Media, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Epom Ltd.
Natexo Spain
Salestring ApS
Improve Digital
diva-e products
Sirdata Cookieless
ACTV8, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Bombora Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Acxiom
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Azerion Holding B.V.
Global Media Group Services Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Octave IP Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Monet Engine Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
adhood.com
Next Media SRL
Google Advertising Products
Adomik
Tredia Solutions SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
agof studies
iPROM
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
remerge GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MPX GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Playhill Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
InMobi Pte Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Opinary GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Experian Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Dable Inc.
Sportradar AG
Agate Systems Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kiosked Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
MARKETPERF CORP
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Turk Telekom
Bidmatic Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Welect GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Sublime
1000mercis (Numberly)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
CleverPush GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Open Web Technologies Ltd
AuDigent
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Jellyfish France
LoopMe Limited
YieldLift LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Neodata Group srl
MindTake Research GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TMT Digital Inc
ETARGET SE
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Dynata LLC
Unruly Group LLC
AntVoice
: Tappx
Italiaonline S.p.A.
C WIRE AG
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
WebAds B.V
Adsolutions BV
Doceree UK Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Kwanko
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Brid Video DOO
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
MNTN
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kameleoon SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Meson Mediation LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
CAKE Software, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
A Million Ads
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
1plusX AG
Telecoming S.A.
WhatRocks Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Comscore B.V.
YOC AG
Sojern, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Seenthis AB
BritePool Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Pexi B.V.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Advisible AB
Jampp LTD
PubWise, LLLP
PIXIMEDIA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Baidu USA
Eskimi
Avantis Video Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Piano Software Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AWIN AG
Footballco Media Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Admixer EU GmbH
BILENDI SA
Platform161 B.V.
mainADV Srl
Clinch Labs LTD
Konodrac S.L.
video intelligence AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
The Trade Desk
plista GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
DistroScale, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Converge-Digital
Weborama
KUPONA GmbH
Impactify
XChange by SFBX®
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Knorex
Media16 ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
adQuery
M32 Connect Inc
Automattic Ads
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Viafoura Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Nexx360
Showheroes SE
Clipcentric, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
zillian sa
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
digitalAudience
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
digidip GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Videobyte Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Vidazoo Ltd
Query Click Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Wizaly
VECTAURY
Hivestack Inc.
Truvid Inc.
OpenX
Eulerian Technologies
Tangoo S.R.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AddApptr GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Commanders Act
Sayollo Media LTD
Novatiq limited
152 Media LLC
LiveRamp
SINGLESPOT SAS
ViewPay
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Delta Projects AB
Jivox Corporation
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
3Q nexx GmbH
Passendo Aps
Permodo GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Confiant Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
DNA-I.COM
TypeA Holdings Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blingby LLC
Semasio GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ezoic Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Placense Ltd
BRICKS
Resono B.V.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
GeoEdge
AdColony, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
iProspect GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Publica LLC
Samsung Ads
Somplo Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rezonence Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Comcast International France SAS
Quantcast
Realytics
Venatus Media Limited
Aniview LTD
Strossle International AB
IQM CORPORATION
Adventure Media
VGI CTV, Inc
Skoiy
Ein Rad AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
PRECISO SRL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Smile Wanted Group
Dataseat Ltd
Traffective GmbH
AdView
Epsilon
NEORY GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADventori SAS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
On Device Research Limited
Between Exchange
Publisher First, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sharethrough, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mobfox US LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Lupon Media
SmartyAds Inc.
SoundCast
Demandbase, Inc.
NEXD
ShareThis, Inc
Converto AG
DynAdmic
Evorra Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
zeotap GmbH
ad6media
TF1 PUBLICITE
Betgenius Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
JS Web Production
Pulse Innovations Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Objective Partners BV
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Cint AB
Teroa S.A.
Mobkoi Ltd
Adsonica
Dianomi PLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
LiveIntent Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Unblockia SL
EASYmedia GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Habu
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
AudienceProject Aps
UberMedia, Inc.
WebMedia
Roku Advertising Services
Sonobi, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adpone SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
RevJet
AdTheorent, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Mars Media Group
Amnet GmbH
EXADS
audio content & control GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
eBay Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Discover-Tech ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Unacast Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
FRVR Limited
BidTheatre AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
33Across
Arcspire Limited
YouGov
dataXtrade GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Browsi
Adnuntius AS
Adloox SA
Meetrics GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adhese
MEDIAMETRIE
Njuice AB
NEURAL.ONE
Sirdata
Jaduda GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Cavai AS & UK
twiago GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
REMAILME
Cluep LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Zeta Global
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
HyperTV Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
HUMAN
Gamoshi Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Offerista Group GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ADMAX
RTB House S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Bring! Labs AG
Ogury Ltd.
BusinessClick
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Playad Media Group AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SpotX, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Media Square
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Exit Bee Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Nativery Srl
Hyper LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
belboon GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
INNITY
Widespace AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Nubo LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
EMX Digital LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
TabMo SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MISSENA
Solution coupons
The Ozone Project Limited
BLIINK SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Blue
Index Exchange, Inc.
Norstat AS
Smart Adserver
Skimbit Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Smartology Limited
A.Mob
Bannernow, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Clipr
Permutive Limited
Mobsuccess
Factor Eleven GmbH
AAX LLC
Blis Global Limited
ARKHEUS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Cuebiq
Duration Media, LLC.
Cookie Market LTD
Kairion GmbH
GfK SE
Convo Ink
Adform A/S
Ermes
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Viznet
Triapodi Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
StackAdapt
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Playwire LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Protected Media LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Verasity Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ID5 Technology Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
HUAWEI Ads
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Audiencerate LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
emetriq GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Captify Technologies Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ensighten
Axiom Media Connect
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SunMedia
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Realeyes OU
Synkd Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
vitrado GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
BidBerry SRL
Appier PTE Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
glomex GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Revcontent, LLC
Gemius SA
LeadsRx, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Digital Squad
PubMatic, Inc
Madington
Triple13 Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Publicis Media GmbH
RevX
Prebid.org
Fiducia DLT Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Content Ignite
Pure Local Media GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
TV Scientific Inc
Fyber
Upwave Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Imonomy
Parrable, Inc.
adality GmbH
TX Group AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Ask Locala
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PML Innovative Media
BCOVERY SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Kochava Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adssets AB
uppr GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Impact+
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kayzen
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Apester Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Fifty Technology Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Vyde Ltd.
Adikteev
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MobileFuse LLC
ADSOCY
Adnami Aps
Notify
Adverty AB (publ)
Bababam
Celtra, Inc.
MyTraffic
Audienzz AG
VUUKLE DMCC
xpln.ai SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bucksense Inc
Nativo, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
ADRENALEAD
Frameplay Corporation
Teavaro
giosg.com Oy
Seven Technologies S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
OneTag Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
CIBLECLIC
Playrcart Limited
Hubvisor
Amobee Inc.
Justpremium BV
Near Intelligence
Exactag GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MGID Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Digital East GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/cabincrewhq.com/annualRequestSummary regarding cabincrewhq.com

Leave a Comment